Mr. Vanny Sim is an experienced and dedicated educator who currently holds the esteemed position of Deputy Campus Director at Aii Language Center, Takeo Campus. This role highlights his continued growth and leadership within the institution. As the Deputy Campus Director, Mr. Vanny has taken on additional responsibilities, overseeing the overall operations and academic development of the campus.
Mr. Vanny Sim has a strong educational background that has complemented his leadership abilities. He holds a Degree in Business Administration from the prestigious National University of Management.
Additionally, Mr. Vanny earns a Bachelor’s Degree in English Literature (TEFL) from the Cambodia International Cooperation Institute. This degree has equipped him with a deep understanding of English language and literature, enabling him to effectively communicate and implement academic success.
Mr. Vanny’s impact on the Aii Language Center community is immeasurable, and he continues to inspire and motivate those around him.